Ergebnisse
Schichtturmlauf 2023-12-09
als .pdf exportieren
Ergebnisse nach Altersklassen
WU16 4200, 3 Teilnehmer
Rang | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stessl Vanessa | 2010 | LAC Klagenfurt | 00:25:31 |
2 | Wolf Denise | 2009 | Athletik Club Murtal | 00:25:46 |
- | Fixl Nadia | 2010 | vst-laas-leichtathle | DNF |
MU16 4200, 3 Teilnehmer
Rang | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller christoph | 2009 | PSV Leoben LE Laufev | 00:18:55 |
2 | Jost Matteo Xaver | 2010 | SC Laufsport Hermago | 00:19:08 |
3 | Straßer Robin | 2009 | PSV Leoben LE Laufev | 00:25:16 |
WU18 4200, 1 Teilnehmer
Rang | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fixl MIA | 2008 | vst-laas-leichtathle | 00:23:07 |
MU18 4200, 2 Teilnehmer
Rang | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kassegger Maximilia | 2008 | Running Team Lannach | 00:18:53 |
2 | Urbas Mael | 2007 | vst-laas-leichtathle | 00:21:27 |
WU20 4200, 0 Teilnehmer
Rang | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|
MU20 4200, 2 Teilnehmer
Rang | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steinegger Bastian | 2006 | HSV St Michael | 00:17:34 |
2 | Morak alexander | 2006 | vst-laas-leichtathle | 00:23:49 |
WU23 4200, 0 Teilnehmer
Rang | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|
W23 4200, 2 Teilnehmer
Rang | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Snieder Julia | 1992 | 00:22:11 | |
- | Bialas Mara | 1997 | NA | DNF |
W35 4200, 1 Teilnehmer
Rang | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | stöckl Silke | 1986 | vst-laas-leichtathle | 00:31:50 |
W40 4200, 1 Teilnehmer
Rang | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eppich Jutta | 1980 | LCA Hochschwab | 00:40:41 |
W45 4200, 1 Teilnehmer
Rang | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Braun Bettina | 1979 | LCA Hochschwab | 00:27:03 |
W50 4200, 3 Teilnehmer
Rang | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALLNER McBEE Sabine | 1973 | Su Tri Styria | 00:26:45 |
2 | Forstner Christiane | 1973 | Five Runners Lassing | 00:28:31 |
- | Repitsch Dr. Nicole | 1973 | LAC Klagenfurt | DNF |
W55 4200, 2 Teilnehmer
Rang | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberluggauer Anita | 1969 | BLC Greifenburg | 00:25:49 |
- | Christandl Manuela | 1967 | PSV Leoben LE Laufev | DNF |
W60 4200, 3 Teilnehmer
Rang | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egger Angelika | 1962 | LTC-Hurtig Flink | 00:27:10 |
2 | Borth Renate | 1964 | Vereinslos | 00:32:11 |
3 | Triebl Christa | 1960 | PSV Leoben LE Laufev | 00:33:57 |
M60 4200, 6 Teilnehmer
Rang | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ernst Herbert | 1964 | ATUS Raiffeisen Jude | 00:20:57 |
2 | Pobatschnig Otto | 1960 | HSV St Michael | 00:22:23 |
3 | Hauschier Vinzenz | 1963 | 00:23:29 | |
4 | Oberluggauer Ewald | 1964 | Hsv Triathlon Kärnt | 00:24:06 |
- | Kogelbauer Armin | 1964 | LCA Hochschwab | DNF |
- | Pobatschnik Otto | 1960 | HSV St Michael | DNF |
MII 4200, 2 Teilnehmer
Rang | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strauß Joachim | 1983 | Running Team Lannach | 00:20:45 |
2 | Lucyshyn Thomas | 1975 | 00:22:08 |
MU23 4200, 0 Teilnehmer
Rang | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|
W65 4200, 0 Teilnehmer
Rang | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|
M65 4200, 1 Teilnehmer
Rang | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knoll Johann | 1959 | Lca Hochschwab | 00:25:35 |
W70 4200, 1 Teilnehmer
Rang | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grabmüller Herta | 1954 | PSV Leoben LE Laufev | 00:36:04 |
M70 4200, 4 Teilnehmer
Rang | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stopar Erich | 1954 | Hurtigflink LTC | 00:23:34 |
2 | hribernig wolfgang | 1951 | vst-laas-leichtathle | 00:24:50 |
3 | Allwinger Wolfgang | 1953 | ERDINGER Active TEAM | 00:41:27 |
- | Vajde Günter | 1954 | X-trim Zeltweg | DNF |
W75 4200, 0 Teilnehmer
Rang | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|
M75 4200, 1 Teilnehmer
Rang | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geiger Bertram | 1948 | run2gether | 00:36:09 |
W80 4200, 0 Teilnehmer
Rang | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|
M80 4200, 1 Teilnehmer
Rang | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melinz Johann | 1943 | LCA Hochschwab | 00:49:58 |
W85 4200, 0 Teilnehmer
Rang | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|
M85 4200, 0 Teilnehmer
Rang | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|